13.04.24 16:30 | Нарва - Валк 494 | 7 : 1 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 5 : 0) |
07.04.24 15:35 | Валк 494 - Нарва | 2 : 10 (0 : 2, 2 : 5, 0 : 3) |
06.04.24 17:00 | Валк 494 - Нарва | 5 : 5 (2 : 2, 1 : 2, 2 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
31.03.24 14:00 | Нарва - Валк 494 | 4 : 6 (0 : 2, 2 : 2, 2 : 2) |
30.03.24 17:30 | Нарва - Валк 494 | 6 : 3 (2 : 2, 0 : 1, 4 : 0) |
30.03.24 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - Эверест | 3 : 2 (0 : 2, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
17.03.24 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - Валк 494 | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 2) |
16.03.24 17:00 | Эверест - Нарва | 4 : 8 (2 : 4, 1 : 0, 1 : 4) |
10.03.24 18:00 | Валк 494 - Viru Sputnik | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 3 : 0, 0 : 1) |
10.03.24 17:30 | Нарва - Эверест | 8 : 3 (2 : 1, 4 : 1, 2 : 1) |
09.03.24 18:00 | Валк 494 - Viru Sputnik | 4 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 2) |
09.03.24 17:30 | Нарва - Эверест | 6 : 2 (1 : 0, 4 : 1, 1 : 1) |
03.03.24 16:00 | Валк 494 - Эверест | 4 : 8 (1 : 6, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
02.03.24 16:10 | Пантер - Валк 494 | 3 : 6 (2 : 1, 1 : 3, 0 : 2) |
24.02.24 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - Пантер | 3 : 2 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
17.02.24 17:00 | Эверест - Пантер | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
10.02.24 17:30 | Нарва - Валк 494 | 7 : 6 (3 : 0, 2 : 3, 2 : 3) |
04.02.24 17:10 | Пантер - Эверест | 7 : 3 (3 : 1, 2 : 1, 2 : 1) |
03.02.24 19:10 | Пантер - Валк 494 | 3 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 3, 2 : 1) |
03.02.24 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - Нарва | 1 : 8 (0 : 0, 0 : 4, 1 : 4) |
28.01.24 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - Эверест | 5 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
27.01.24 19:10 | Пантер - Нарва | 2 : 6 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 4) |
20.01.24 18:00 | Валк 494 - Viru Sputnik | 10 : 4 (1 : 0, 6 : 1, 3 : 3) |
20.01.24 17:30 | Нарва - Эверест | 7 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 3 : 1) |
13.01.24 17:30 | Нарва - Viru Sputnik | 4 : 3 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 1 : 1) |
13.01.24 17:00 | Эверест - Валк 494 | 3 : 5 (2 : 3, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
06.01.24 18:00 | Валк 494 - Нарва | 6 : 7 (0 : 3, 2 : 2, 4 : 2) |
06.01.24 17:00 | Эверест - Viru Sputnik | 4 : 9 (0 : 1, 3 : 6, 1 : 2) |
10.12.23 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - Валк 494 | 7 : 6 (2 : 0, 2 : 4, 3 : 2) |
09.12.23 17:30 | Нарва - Пантер | 9 : 1 (2 : 1, 5 : 0, 2 : 0) |
09.12.23 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - Валк 494 | 5 : 13 (1 : 5, 2 : 4, 2 : 4) |
02.12.23 18:00 | Валк 494 - Пантер | 13 : 5 (6 : 2, 3 : 1, 4 : 2) |
02.12.23 17:00 | Эверест - Нарва | 5 : 8 (0 : 3, 2 : 2, 3 : 3) |
25.11.23 19:10 | Пантер - Viru Sputnik | 4 : 5 (1 : 2, 2 : 2, 1 : 1) |
25.11.23 18:00 | Валк 494 - Эверест | 16 : 3 (3 : 1, 5 : 0, 8 : 2) |
19.11.23 17:00 | Эверест - Пантер | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
18.11.23 17:30 | Нарва - Валк 494 | 4 : 6 (0 : 1, 1 : 4, 3 : 1) |
04.11.23 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - Нарва | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
28.10.23 18:10 | Пантер - Нарва | 2 : 9 (1 : 2, 0 : 4, 1 : 3) |
28.10.23 16:00 | Viru Sputnik - Эверест | 5 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 3 : 1) |
21.10.23 17:00 | Валк 494 - Viru Sputnik | 10 : 4 (5 : 1, 2 : 0, 3 : 3) |
21.10.23 16:30 | Нарва - Эверест | 2 : 5 (0 : 2, 2 : 1, 0 : 2) |
14.10.23 17:00 | Валк 494 - Нарва | 2 : 8 (0 : 2, 1 : 2, 1 : 4) |
14.10.23 16:00 | Viru Sputnik - Пантер | 7 : 1 (3 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
07.10.23 16:30 | Нарва - Viru Sputnik | 6 : 3 (4 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) |
07.10.23 16:00 | Эверест - Валк 494 | 0 : 5 (0 : 5, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
01.10.23 16:10 | Пантер - Viru Sputnik | 0 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
30.09.23 17:00 | Валк 494 - Пантер | 9 : 4 (4 : 1, 3 : 1, 2 : 2) |
30.09.23 16:00 | Эверест - Нарва | 4 : 8 (1 : 4, 1 : 1, 2 : 3) |
23.09.23 18:10 | Пантер - Эверест | 5 : 6 (1 : 2, 1 : 2, 3 : 2) |
16.09.23 16:30 | Нарва - Пантер | 5 : 0 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 3 : 0) |
16.09.23 16:00 | Эверест - Viru Sputnik | 6 : 9 (3 : 5, 1 : 2, 2 : 2) |
09.04.23 16:10 | Пантер - Курбадс | 2 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
08.04.23 18:10 | Пантер - Курбадс | 0 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
02.04.23 14:00 | Курбадс - Пантер | 3 : 3 (0 : 0, 2 : 2, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
01.04.23 19:30 | Курбадс - Пантер | 4 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
25.03.23 18:00 | Валк 494 - Нарва | 8 : 3 (3 : 1, 3 : 2, 2 : 0) |
19.03.23 17:35 | Валк 494 - Пантер | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
18.03.23 18:00 | Валк 494 - Пантер | 3 : 5 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 3) |
18.03.23 17:30 | Нарва - Курбадс | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 3, 1 : 0) |
12.03.23 17:10 | Пантер - Валк 494 | 2 : 2 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
12.03.23 15:00 | Курбадс - Нарва | 7 : 2 (5 : 0, 2 : 2, 0 : 0) |
11.03.23 20:30 | Курбадс - Нарва | 8 : 3 (2 : 2, 3 : 0, 3 : 1) |
11.03.23 19:10 | Пантер - Валк 494 | 5 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 3 : 1) |
05.03.23 17:10 | Пантер - Эверест | 6 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 4 : 0) |
05.03.23 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - ХС Рига U17 | 5 : 8 (2 : 3, 2 : 3, 1 : 2) |
05.03.23 12:55 | Курбадс - Нарва | 10 : 0 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 7 : 0) |
04.03.23 20:15 | Курбадс - Нарва | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
04.03.23 17:00 | Эверест - ХС Рига U17 | 5 : 5 (3 : 0, 1 : 3, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
26.02.23 17:10 | Пантер - Viru Sputnik | 5 : 3 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 2) |
26.02.23 17:00 | Эверест - Курбадс | 2 : 13 (1 : 3, 1 : 4, 0 : 6) |
25.02.23 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - Курбадс | 1 : 9 (1 : 3, 0 : 1, 0 : 5) |
23.02.23 20:35 | Валк 494 - Нарва | 1 : 5 (0 : 4, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) |
19.02.23 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - Эверест | 6 : 3 (2 : 1, 2 : 1, 2 : 1) |
18.02.23 17:00 | Эверест - Нарва | 3 : 6 (1 : 2, 2 : 1, 0 : 3) |
17.02.23 20:30 | Курбадс - ХС Рига U17 | 1 : 3 (1 : 2, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
12.02.23 17:10 | Пантер - Валк 494 | 6 : 0 (2 : 0, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
12.02.23 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - ХС Рига U17 | 3 : 5 (2 : 3, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
11.02.23 18:00 | Эверест - ХС Рига U17 | 5 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 3 : 2) |
11.02.23 17:30 | Нарва - Пантер | 4 : 7 (1 : 4, 3 : 2, 0 : 1) |
05.02.23 17:00 | Эверест - Нарва | 6 : 0 (0 : 0, 3 : 0, 3 : 0) |
04.02.23 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - Пантер | 3 : 9 (3 : 2, 0 : 4, 0 : 3) |
04.02.23 14:00 | Валк 494 - Курбадс | 2 : 4 (2 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
03.02.23 20:35 | Валк 494 - Курбадс | 2 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 3) |
29.01.23 17:00 | Эверест - Валк 494 | 2 : 5 (0 : 3, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) |
29.01.23 13:30 | Курбадс - Пантер | 6 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 2, 3 : 0) |
28.01.23 20:15 | Курбадс - Пантер | 9 : 0 (4 : 0, 2 : 0, 3 : 0) |
28.01.23 18:00 | Валк 494 - Нарва | 18 : 7 (5 : 1, 6 : 4, 7 : 2) |
28.01.23 17:00 | Эверест - Viru Sputnik | 0 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
22.01.23 17:30 | Валк 494 - Эверест | 6 : 3 (2 : 2, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
21.01.23 20:15 | Курбадс - ХС Рига U17 | 11 : 2 (4 : 2, 4 : 0, 3 : 0) |
21.01.23 18:00 | Валк 494 - Пантер | 5 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
21.01.23 17:30 | Нарва - Viru Sputnik | 5 : 4 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 3) |
15.01.23 16:30 | Нарва - Эверест | 8 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 6 : 2) |
14.01.23 18:00 | Валк 494 - Viru Sputnik | 9 : 0 (3 : 0, 4 : 0, 2 : 0) |
14.01.23 17:00 | Эверест - Пантер | 2 : 10 (1 : 2, 0 : 3, 1 : 5) |
08.01.23 17:10 | Пантер - ХС Рига U17 | 4 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 4 : 0) |
08.01.23 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - Нарва | 4 : 6 (2 : 2, 1 : 1, 1 : 3) |
07.01.23 19:10 | Пантер - ХС Рига U17 | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 3 : 0) |
07.01.23 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - Валк 494 | 2 : 5 (1 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
18.12.22 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - Курбадс | 0 : 13 (0 : 2, 0 : 3, 0 : 8) |
18.12.22 16:30 | Нарва - ХС Рига | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 3, 1 : 1) |
17.12.22 17:30 | Нарва - ХС Рига | 4 : 3 (0 : 1, 3 : 1, 1 : 1) |
17.12.22 17:00 | Эверест - Курбадс | 2 : 10 (1 : 5, 1 : 3, 0 : 2) |
11.12.22 17:35 | Валк 494 - Пантер | 3 : 6 (0 : 3, 0 : 1, 3 : 2) |
11.12.22 17:00 | Эверест - ХС Рига | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 1 : 0) |
10.12.22 17:30 | Нарва - Валк 494 | 7 : 1 (3 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 0) |
10.12.22 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - ХС Рига | 2 : 5 (1 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 3) |
04.12.22 17:00 | Эверест - Валк 494 | 6 : 4 (3 : 3, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
03.12.22 19:10 | Пантер - Viru Sputnik | 5 : 2 (3 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
03.12.22 17:30 | Нарва - Эверест | 5 : 7 (1 : 3, 1 : 3, 3 : 1) |
27.11.22 16:35 | Валк 494 - ХС Рига | 9 : 3 (1 : 1, 7 : 1, 1 : 1) |
27.11.22 12:55 | Курбадс - Viru Sputnik | 3 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
26.11.22 20:15 | Курбадс - Viru Sputnik | 5 : 2 (4 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
26.11.22 20:00 | Валк 494 - ХС Рига | 5 : 7 (3 : 2, 1 : 2, 1 : 3) |
26.11.22 17:30 | Нарва - Пантер | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
20.11.22 17:10 | Пантер - Валк 494 | 6 : 4 (2 : 1, 2 : 2, 2 : 1) |
20.11.22 16:30 | Нарва - Курбадс | 2 : 13 (0 : 5, 0 : 6, 2 : 2) |
19.11.22 19:10 | Пантер - Эверест | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
19.11.22 17:30 | Нарва - Курбадс | 1 : 7 (0 : 3, 1 : 1, 0 : 3) |
06.11.22 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - Валк 494 | 4 : 8 (1 : 2, 1 : 2, 2 : 4) |
05.11.22 19:10 | Пантер - Курбадс | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 3) |
05.11.22 17:30 | Нарва - Viru Sputnik | 5 : 0 (2 : 0, 3 : 0, 0 : 0) |
04.11.22 19:10 | Пантер - Курбадс | 4 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 2 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
30.10.22 17:10 | Пантер - ХС Рига | 10 : 1 (2 : 0, 5 : 1, 3 : 0) |
30.10.22 17:00 | Viru Sputnik - Эверест | 2 : 10 (0 : 3, 0 : 3, 2 : 4) |
29.10.22 18:10 | Пантер - ХС Рига | 7 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 3 : 0) |
29.10.22 16:30 | Нарва - Валк 494 | 4 : 7 (0 : 4, 1 : 1, 3 : 2) |
24.10.22 12:25 | ХС Рига - Курбадс | 4 : 4 (2 : 2, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
23.10.22 16:30 | Валк 494 - Viru Sputnik | 3 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 3 : 0) |
22.10.22 19:10 | ХС Рига - Курбадс | 0 : 5 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 3) |
22.10.22 18:10 | Пантер - Нарва | 8 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 5 : 0) |
22.10.22 17:00 | Валк 494 - Эверест | 4 : 4 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
16.10.22 15:30 | Нарва - ХС Рига | 5 : 4 (2 : 2, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
16.10.22 11:40 | Курбадс - Эверест | 7 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 4 : 1) |
15.10.22 19:15 | Курбадс - Эверест | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
15.10.22 16:30 | Нарва - ХС Рига | 4 : 2 (0 : 1, 3 : 1, 1 : 0) |
15.10.22 16:00 | Viru Sputnik - Пантер | 1 : 9 (1 : 3, 0 : 2, 0 : 4) |
09.10.22 12:30 | Курбадс - Валк 494 | 12 : 3 (2 : 0, 4 : 1, 6 : 2) |
08.10.22 19:15 | Курбадс - Валк 494 | 6 : 3 (2 : 2, 1 : 1, 3 : 0) |
02.10.22 16:30 | Валк 494 - ХС Рига | 6 : 2 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 3 : 1) |
02.10.22 16:00 | Viru Sputnik - Нарва | 3 : 5 (1 : 2, 2 : 1, 0 : 2) |
01.10.22 17:00 | Валк 494 - ХС Рига | 3 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 3 : 3) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
01.10.22 16:00 | Эверест - Пантер | 2 : 6 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 5) |
24.09.22 18:10 | Пантер - Нарва | 7 : 6 (2 : 2, 3 : 2, 2 : 2) |
24.09.22 16:00 | Эверест - Viru Sputnik | 9 : 5 (2 : 1, 3 : 1, 4 : 3) |
18.09.22 16:00 | Эверест - ХС Рига | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) |
17.09.22 16:00 | Viru Sputnik - ХС Рига | 1 : 7 (0 : 3, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |