17.04.24 20:00 | Брашов - Меркуря-Чук | 6 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 4 : 1) |
17.04.24 17:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Джурджу | 4 : 7 (1 : 3, 1 : 2, 2 : 2) |
16.04.24 20:00 | Меркуря-Чук - Брашов | 2 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 3, 1 : 0) |
16.04.24 17:30 | Джурджу - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 7 : 4 (3 : 2, 2 : 1, 2 : 1) |
13.04.24 18:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Брашов | 5 : 4 (1 : 2, 4 : 1, 0 : 1) |
08.04.24 18:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Брашов | 7 : 2 (3 : 2, 0 : 0, 4 : 0) |
07.04.24 18:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Меркуря-Чук | 2 : 4 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
26.03.24 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 3 : 6 (2 : 1, 0 : 3, 1 : 2) |
25.03.24 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 4 : 8 (1 : 5, 1 : 1, 2 : 2) |
23.03.24 12:00 | Фенестела - Спортул Студенцеск | 6 : 3 (1 : 1, 5 : 2, 0 : 0) |
22.03.24 19:30 | Фенестела - Спортул Студенцеск | 14 : 0 (6 : 0, 2 : 0, 6 : 0) |
17.03.24 19:30 | Фенестела - Галац | 7 : 0 (2 : 0, 4 : 0, 1 : 0) |
16.03.24 19:30 | Фенестела - Галац | 2 : 4 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
12.03.24 19:30 | Галац - Сапьента U23 | 8 : 2 (3 : 2, 0 : 0, 5 : 0) |
11.03.24 19:30 | Галац - Сапьента U23 | 5 : 2 (3 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) |
10.03.24 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Фенестела | 2 : 2 (0 : 2, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 0 : 1 |
09.03.24 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Фенестела | 6 : 2 (3 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
04.03.24 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Галац | 5 : 2 (0 : 2, 2 : 0, 3 : 0) |
03.03.24 20:00 | Спортул Студенцеск - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 3 : 7 (0 : 2, 3 : 1, 0 : 4) |
03.03.24 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Галац | 1 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
03.03.24 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Фенестела | 4 : 7 (0 : 0, 3 : 2, 1 : 5) |
02.03.24 19:30 | Спортул Студенцеск - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 1 : 14 (0 : 6, 0 : 5, 1 : 3) |
02.03.24 19:30 | Фенестела - Сапьента U23 | 4 : 3 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 1 : 1) |
24.02.24 12:00 | Спортул Студенцеск - Фенестела | 3 : 13 (0 : 4, 0 : 3, 3 : 6) |
23.02.24 19:30 | Спортул Студенцеск - Фенестела | 1 : 6 (1 : 2, 0 : 2, 0 : 2) |
18.02.24 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Сапьента U23 | 6 : 2 (2 : 1, 4 : 1, 0 : 0) |
18.02.24 19:30 | Галац - Фенестела | 6 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 3 : 0) |
17.02.24 19:30 | Галац - Фенестела | 6 : 3 (0 : 1, 4 : 1, 2 : 1) |
17.02.24 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Сапьента U23 | 7 : 2 (4 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 2) |
15.02.24 18:00 | Сапьента U23 - Спортул Студенцеск | 10 : 3 (2 : 1, 3 : 1, 5 : 1) |
14.02.24 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Спортул Студенцеск | 14 : 2 (2 : 1, 4 : 0, 8 : 1) |
11.02.24 12:00 | Брашов - Спортул Студенцеск | 14 : 3 (7 : 1, 2 : 0, 5 : 2) |
10.02.24 19:30 | Брашов - Спортул Студенцеск | 10 : 3 (5 : 0, 1 : 1, 4 : 2) |
06.02.24 18:00 | Спортул Студенцеск - Галац | 3 : 17 (1 : 4, 1 : 6, 1 : 7) |
05.02.24 19:30 | Спортул Студенцеск - Галац | 4 : 17 (1 : 6, 2 : 5, 1 : 6) |
04.02.24 20:30 | Фенестела - Сапьента U23 | 4 : 4 (2 : 1, 1 : 3, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
04.02.24 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Галац | 4 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
03.02.24 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Фенестела | 6 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 4 : 1) |
03.02.24 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Галац | 7 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 3 : 1) |
31.01.24 19:30 | Спортул Студенцеск - Сапьента U23 | 2 : 15 (0 : 4, 0 : 6, 2 : 5) |
30.01.24 19:30 | Спортул Студенцеск - Сапьента U23 | 2 : 14 (0 : 5, 1 : 3, 1 : 6) |
26.01.24 17:00 | Спортул Студенцеск - Меркуря-Чук | 4 : 19 (1 : 5, 1 : 7, 2 : 7) |
25.01.24 19:30 | Спортул Студенцеск - Меркуря-Чук | 1 : 12 (0 : 3, 0 : 3, 1 : 6) |
24.01.24 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Брашов | 1 : 9 (0 : 3, 1 : 4, 0 : 2) |
24.01.24 19:30 | Джурджу - Галац | 1 : 5 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
24.01.24 19:30 | Фенестела - Меркуря-Чук | 0 : 6 (0 : 0, 0 : 3, 0 : 3) |
23.01.24 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Брашов | 2 : 10 (0 : 3, 1 : 5, 1 : 2) |
23.01.24 19:30 | Джурджу - Галац | 1 : 4 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 3) |
22.01.24 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Фенестела | 5 : 1 (3 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
16.01.24 19:30 | Спортул Студенцеск - Джурджу | 5 : 19 (0 : 7, 4 : 5, 1 : 7) |
15.01.24 19:30 | Спортул Студенцеск - Джурджу | 3 : 13 (1 : 5, 1 : 7, 1 : 1) |
09.01.24 19:30 | Спортул Студенцеск - Брашов | 1 : 19 (0 : 2, 1 : 9, 0 : 8) |
09.01.24 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Фенестела | 6 : 0 (1 : 0, 3 : 0, 2 : 0) |
08.01.24 19:30 | Спортул Студенцеск - Брашов | 3 : 16 (0 : 7, 0 : 6, 3 : 3) |
07.01.24 19:30 | Фенестела - Меркуря-Чук | 0 : 4 (0 : 3, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
05.01.24 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Джурджу | 2 : 7 (0 : 3, 0 : 3, 2 : 1) |
04.01.24 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Джурджу | 2 : 6 (1 : 3, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
23.12.23 19:30 | Фенестела - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 2) |
22.12.23 19:30 | Фенестела - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 4 : 2 (1 : 2, 3 : 0, 0 : 0) |
19.12.23 19:30 | Фенестела - Брашов | 0 : 5 (0 : 0, 0 : 4, 0 : 1) |
13.12.23 19:30 | Галац - Меркуря-Чук | 1 : 7 (0 : 2, 0 : 4, 1 : 1) |
12.12.23 19:30 | Галац - Меркуря-Чук | 1 : 12 (0 : 4, 0 : 5, 1 : 3) |
05.12.23 19:30 | Галац - Брашов | 0 : 3 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
05.12.23 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 5 : 0 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
05.12.23 18:00 | Джурджу - Спортул Студенцеск | 14 : 1 (5 : 0, 5 : 0, 4 : 1) |
04.12.23 19:30 | Галац - Брашов | 2 : 7 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 5) |
04.12.23 19:30 | Джурджу - Спортул Студенцеск | 15 : 3 (4 : 0, 5 : 0, 6 : 3) |
04.12.23 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 7 : 1 (3 : 1, 4 : 0, 0 : 0) |
02.12.23 19:30 | Брашов - Фенестела | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
02.12.23 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Джурджу | 2 : 12 (1 : 0, 1 : 5, 0 : 7) |
01.12.23 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Джурджу | 3 : 9 (1 : 2, 1 : 4, 1 : 3) |
30.11.23 19:30 | Брашов - Фенестела | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
30.11.23 12:00 | Галац - Спортул Студенцеск | 17 : 2 (3 : 1, 7 : 1, 7 : 0) |
29.11.23 19:30 | Галац - Спортул Студенцеск | 14 : 2 (4 : 0, 4 : 1, 6 : 1) |
26.11.23 19:30 | Галац - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 2 : 5 (0 : 3, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) |
25.11.23 19:30 | Галац - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 5 : 1 (3 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) |
19.11.23 18:30 | Брашов - Сапьента U23 | 7 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 4 : 0) |
18.11.23 19:30 | Брашов - Сапьента U23 | 14 : 1 (6 : 0, 4 : 0, 4 : 1) |
15.11.23 19:30 | Галац - Джурджу | 7 : 3 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 4 : 1) |
15.11.23 19:30 | Брашов - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
14.11.23 19:30 | Брашов - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 3 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
14.11.23 19:30 | Галац - Джурджу | 2 : 4 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
14.11.23 10:40 | Меркуря-Чук - Спортул Студенцеск | 22 : 1 (9 : 0, 7 : 1, 6 : 0) |
13.11.23 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Спортул Студенцеск | 13 : 1 (3 : 0, 7 : 1, 3 : 0) |
05.11.23 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Галац | 1 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
04.11.23 20:30 | Сапьента U23 - Галац | 5 : 5 (2 : 2, 3 : 3, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
29.10.23 19:30 | Галац - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 9 : 6 (4 : 1, 2 : 4, 3 : 1) |
26.10.23 18:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Галац | 5 : 4 (2 : 1, 1 : 2, 2 : 1) |
24.10.23 18:30 | Фенестела - Брашов | 4 : 5 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 1 : 3) |
13.10.23 18:30 | Сапьента U23 - Меркуря-Чук | 4 : 8 (0 : 4, 3 : 2, 1 : 2) |
13.10.23 18:30 | Джурджу - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 1 : 6 (0 : 2, 1 : 4, 0 : 0) |
12.10.23 18:30 | Сапьента U23 - Меркуря-Чук | 3 : 7 (0 : 3, 2 : 2, 1 : 2) |
12.10.23 18:00 | Джурджу - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 2 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 3, 1 : 0) |
27.09.23 17:30 | Брашов - Галац | 6 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 3 : 1) |
26.09.23 18:30 | Фенестела - Джурджу | 2 : 4 (1 : 2, 1 : 2, 0 : 0) |
26.09.23 17:30 | Брашов - Галац | 6 : 3 (2 : 1, 2 : 2, 2 : 0) |
24.09.23 11:00 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Спортул Студенцеск | 10 : 1 (5 : 0, 1 : 1, 4 : 0) |
23.09.23 18:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Спортул Студенцеск | 6 : 2 (1 : 1, 3 : 0, 2 : 1) |
22.09.23 18:30 | Джурджу - Фенестела | 1 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
22.09.23 18:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Меркуря-Чук | 0 : 5 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
19.09.23 18:30 | Фенестела - Джурджу | 0 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
17.09.23 18:30 | Джурджу - Сапьента U23 | 4 : 3 (1 : 0, 2 : 3, 1 : 0) |
15.09.23 18:30 | Джурджу - Сапьента U23 | 8 : 2 (3 : 0, 3 : 1, 2 : 1) |
11.09.23 18:30 | Джурджу - Фенестела | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
09.09.23 18:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Сапьента U23 | 7 : 0 (3 : 0, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
08.09.23 18:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Сапьента U23 | 3 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
14.04.23 17:00 | Брашов - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 7 : 1 (1 : 0, 4 : 0, 2 : 1) |
12.04.23 21:00 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Брашов | 3 : 9 (0 : 6, 2 : 1, 1 : 2) |
10.04.23 18:30 | Брашов - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 4 : 6 (1 : 3, 1 : 1, 2 : 2) |
06.04.23 18:30 | Джурджу - Брашов | 2 : 9 (1 : 3, 1 : 5, 0 : 1) |
05.04.23 18:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Джурджу | 17 : 1 (6 : 0, 7 : 0, 4 : 1) |
03.04.23 18:30 | Джурджу - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 3 : 10 (0 : 3, 2 : 6, 1 : 1) |
01.04.23 20:00 | Брашов - Джурджу | 5 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
01.04.23 18:30 | Фенестела - Сапьента U23 | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
31.03.23 18:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Сапьента U23 | 11 : 0 (3 : 0, 2 : 0, 6 : 0) |
28.03.23 18:30 | Сапьента U23 - Меркуря-Чук | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
28.03.23 18:30 | Галац - Фенестела | 5 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
25.03.23 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Фенестела | 0 : 5 (0 : 0, 0 : 3, 0 : 2) |
25.03.23 19:30 | Брашов - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 5 : 3 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 2 : 1) |
24.03.23 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Галац | 7 : 2 (2 : 1, 4 : 0, 1 : 1) |
22.03.23 19:30 | Фенестела - Меркуря-Чук | 0 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
19.03.23 19:30 | Фенестела - Галац | 1 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 3, 0 : 1) |
19.03.23 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Брашов | 5 : 1 (0 : 0, 4 : 1, 1 : 0) |
16.03.23 19:30 | Галац - Меркуря-Чук | 3 : 6 (1 : 2, 1 : 4, 1 : 0) |
13.03.23 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Фенестела | 5 : 3 (2 : 0, 3 : 1, 0 : 2) |
12.03.23 12:00 | Сапьента U23 - Галац | 1 : 7 (0 : 3, 1 : 3, 0 : 1) |
11.03.23 19:30 | Галац - Сапьента U23 | 7 : 0 (3 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
10.03.23 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 8 : 1 (2 : 0, 4 : 0, 2 : 1) |
09.03.23 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 8 : 5 (3 : 2, 2 : 2, 3 : 1) |
04.03.23 12:00 | Галац - Брашов | 3 : 6 (1 : 3, 1 : 0, 1 : 3) |
03.03.23 19:30 | Галац - Брашов | 4 : 9 (3 : 4, 1 : 3, 0 : 2) |
03.03.23 18:00 | Сапьента U23 - Меркуря-Чук | 4 : 8 (2 : 2, 1 : 4, 1 : 2) |
02.03.23 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Меркуря-Чук | 2 : 7 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 5) |
17.02.23 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Джурджу | 9 : 3 (1 : 0, 4 : 1, 4 : 2) |
16.02.23 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Джурджу | 4 : 4 (1 : 3, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
12.02.23 12:00 | Джурджу - Спортул Студенцеск | 11 : 1 (5 : 0, 3 : 0, 3 : 1) |
11.02.23 19:30 | Джурджу - Спортул Студенцеск | 16 : 3 (4 : 1, 6 : 0, 6 : 2) |
08.02.23 19:30 | Галац - Джурджу | 7 : 3 (1 : 1, 3 : 1, 3 : 1) |
07.02.23 19:30 | Галац - Джурджу | 9 : 5 (4 : 1, 3 : 2, 2 : 2) |
07.02.23 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Брашов | 1 : 3 (1 : 2, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
06.02.23 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Брашов | 3 : 5 (2 : 0, 0 : 5, 1 : 0) |
04.02.23 19:30 | Галац - Сапьента U23 | 6 : 1 (3 : 1, 0 : 0, 3 : 0) |
04.02.23 12:00 | Спортул Студенцеск - Брашов | 0 : 14 (0 : 3, 0 : 8, 0 : 3) |
03.02.23 19:30 | Спортул Студенцеск - Брашов | 2 : 17 (1 : 6, 0 : 7, 1 : 4) |
03.02.23 19:30 | Галац - Сапьента U23 | 16 : 2 (4 : 1, 8 : 0, 4 : 1) |
01.02.23 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Сапьента U23 | 2 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
31.01.23 19:30 | Брашов - Сапьента U23 | 4 : 3 (2 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) |
29.01.23 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Брашов | 1 : 5 (0 : 3, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
29.01.23 12:00 | Фенестела - Спортул Студенцеск | 21 : 2 (9 : 1, 7 : 1, 5 : 0) |
28.01.23 19:30 | Брашов - Меркуря-Чук | 5 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
28.01.23 19:30 | Фенестела - Спортул Студенцеск | 18 : 1 (8 : 0, 4 : 1, 6 : 0) |
28.01.23 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 1 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
27.01.23 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 1 : 5 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 5) |
26.01.23 19:30 | Фенестела - Меркуря-Чук | 2 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
25.01.23 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Брашов | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
24.01.23 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Сапьента U23 | 5 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
22.01.23 19:30 | Фенестела - Галац | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
22.01.23 12:00 | Спортул Студенцеск - Сапьента U23 | 3 : 6 (1 : 3, 2 : 2, 0 : 1) |
21.01.23 19:30 | Фенестела - Галац | 3 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
21.01.23 19:30 | Спортул Студенцеск - Сапьента U23 | 1 : 8 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 4) |
15.01.23 19:30 | Галац - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 3 : 5 (2 : 1, 1 : 3, 0 : 1) |
14.01.23 19:30 | Галац - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 6 : 6 (1 : 1, 3 : 1, 2 : 4) бул: 0 : 2 |
10.01.23 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Меркуря-Чук | 1 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
08.01.23 12:00 | Спортул Студенцеск - Галац | 21 : 3 (6 : 1, 8 : 0, 7 : 2) |
07.01.23 19:30 | Спортул Студенцеск - Галац | 21 : 2 (8 : 0, 6 : 2, 7 : 0) |
03.01.23 11:30 | Брашов - Спортул Студенцеск | 19 : 0 (5 : 0, 6 : 0, 8 : 0) |
02.01.23 19:00 | Брашов - Спортул Студенцеск | 22 : 3 (6 : 0, 8 : 1, 8 : 2) |
28.12.22 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Спортул Студенцеск | 10 : 1 (3 : 0, 2 : 1, 5 : 0) |
27.12.22 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Спортул Студенцеск | 8 : 4 (5 : 1, 1 : 2, 2 : 1) |
22.12.22 19:30 | Фенестела - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 1 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 0 : 1 |
21.12.22 19:30 | Фенестела - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 0 : 5 (0 : 3, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
20.12.22 19:30 | Галац - Меркуря-Чук | 4 : 3 (0 : 3, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
19.12.22 19:30 | Галац - Меркуря-Чук | 6 : 5 (2 : 1, 0 : 3, 4 : 1) |
17.12.22 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Спортул Студенцеск | 15 : 2 (5 : 1, 4 : 1, 6 : 0) |
16.12.22 20:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Спортул Студенцеск | 13 : 1 (6 : 0, 3 : 1, 4 : 0) |
16.12.22 19:30 | Джурджу - Фенестела | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
14.12.22 19:30 | Фенестела - Джурджу | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
13.12.22 19:30 | Брашов - Галац | 5 : 4 (3 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 3) |
13.12.22 19:30 | Фенестела - Джурджу | 3 : 4 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 2) |
12.12.22 19:30 | Брашов - Галац | 5 : 1 (1 : 0, 3 : 0, 1 : 1) |
09.12.22 19:30 | Джурджу - Фенестела | 5 : 5 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 2 : 3) бул: 0 : 1 |
07.12.22 19:30 | Фенестела - Брашов | 2 : 5 (0 : 2, 2 : 1, 0 : 2) |
06.12.22 19:30 | Фенестела - Брашов | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
30.11.22 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Фенестела | 6 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 4 : 0) |
29.11.22 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Фенестела | 4 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
27.11.22 12:00 | Спортул Студенцеск - Фенестела | 3 : 13 (0 : 7, 1 : 3, 2 : 3) |
26.11.22 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Сапьента U23 | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
26.11.22 19:30 | Спортул Студенцеск - Фенестела | 0 : 20 (0 : 9, 0 : 5, 0 : 6) |
25.11.22 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Сапьента U23 | 6 : 1 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 3 : 0) |
23.11.22 19:30 | Джурджу - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 2 : 3 (0 : 2, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
23.11.22 19:30 | Фенестела - Меркуря-Чук | 3 : 6 (1 : 1, 1 : 3, 1 : 2) |
22.11.22 19:30 | Брашов - Сапьента U23 | 7 : 1 (2 : 1, 2 : 0, 3 : 0) |
22.11.22 19:30 | Джурджу - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 4 : 7 (0 : 2, 3 : 4, 1 : 1) |
21.11.22 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Галац | 7 : 7 (4 : 1, 1 : 3, 2 : 3) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
20.11.22 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Галац | 10 : 2 (3 : 0, 5 : 2, 2 : 0) |
20.11.22 12:00 | Сапьента U23 - Спортул Студенцеск | 7 : 3 (0 : 1, 6 : 0, 1 : 2) |
19.11.22 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Спортул Студенцеск | 12 : 4 (5 : 2, 1 : 1, 6 : 1) |
16.11.22 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Джурджу | 1 : 5 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
16.11.22 19:30 | Брашов - Фенестела | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 3 : 0, 1 : 1) |
16.11.22 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Галац | 3 : 5 (1 : 1, 2 : 2, 0 : 2) |
15.11.22 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Джурджу | 1 : 10 (0 : 3, 0 : 2, 1 : 5) |
15.11.22 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Галац | 9 : 6 (4 : 1, 2 : 3, 3 : 2) |
15.11.22 19:30 | Брашов - Фенестела | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
12.11.22 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Фенестела | 6 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 3 : 1) |
12.11.22 12:00 | Спортул Студенцеск - Джурджу | 1 : 14 (0 : 8, 1 : 3, 0 : 3) |
11.11.22 19:30 | Спортул Студенцеск - Джурджу | 2 : 18 (0 : 4, 1 : 8, 1 : 6) |
11.11.22 19:30 | Меркуря-Чук - Фенестела | 1 : 3 (1 : 2, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
09.11.22 19:30 | Джурджу - Галац | 3 : 3 (1 : 3, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
08.11.22 19:30 | Джурджу - Галац | 5 : 7 (2 : 1, 1 : 4, 2 : 2) |
06.11.22 12:00 | Галац - Спортул Студенцеск | 18 : 1 (7 : 0, 5 : 0, 6 : 1) |
05.11.22 19:30 | Галац - Спортул Студенцеск | 15 : 0 (2 : 0, 6 : 0, 7 : 0) |
05.11.22 19:30 | Фенестела - Сапьента U23 | 6 : 0 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 0) |
04.11.22 19:30 | Фенестела - Сапьента U23 | 7 : 0 (2 : 0, 3 : 0, 2 : 0) |
03.11.22 19:30 | Стяуа Рэйнджерс - Меркуря-Чук | 5 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
31.10.22 21:30 | Спортул Студенцеск - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 1 : 7 (0 : 1, 0 : 3, 1 : 3) |
30.10.22 19:30 | Сапьента U23 - Галац | 0 : 9 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 0 : 5) |
30.10.22 16:00 | Спортул Студенцеск - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 4 : 13 (2 : 2, 1 : 5, 1 : 6) |
29.10.22 18:30 | Сапьента U23 - Галац | 2 : 10 (0 : 4, 2 : 3, 0 : 3) |
26.10.22 18:30 | Сапьента U23 - Фенестела | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
25.10.22 18:30 | Сапьента U23 - Фенестела | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
22.10.22 18:30 | Галац - Фенестела | 6 : 11 (1 : 4, 3 : 2, 2 : 5) |
22.10.22 17:00 | Джурджу - Сапьента U23 | 5 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
22.10.22 11:00 | Спортул Студенцеск - Меркуря-Чук | 0 : 12 (0 : 0, 0 : 8, 0 : 4) |
21.10.22 18:30 | Спортул Студенцеск - Меркуря-Чук | 3 : 12 (0 : 4, 2 : 4, 1 : 4) |
21.10.22 18:30 | Галац - Фенестела | 6 : 2 (0 : 0, 4 : 1, 2 : 1) |
21.10.22 18:30 | Джурджу - Сапьента U23 | 5 : 1 (3 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
20.10.22 18:30 | Брашов - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
19.10.22 18:30 | Брашов - Стяуа Рэйнджерс | 6 : 3 (0 : 1, 4 : 2, 2 : 0) |