Vis Simm-Bau

Preview
Summary
Matches
Trends

Pre-match facts

Vis Simm-Bau lost in 5 out of 6 last matches.
9 out of 10 last matches involving Vis Simm-Bau did not end in a draw.
Vis Simm-Bau concedes in 10 matches straight.
In 6 last matches, Vis Simm-Bau concedes in the second half.

Summary statistics

Matches
10
Wins
40% (4)
Draws
10% (1)
Defeats
50% (5)
Match Total (Avg.)
3.4

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
5 / 6
Win Or Defeat
9 / 10
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 5
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
3 / 5

Vis Simm-Bau - team individual statistics

View head-to-head statistics for Vis Simm-Bau. We've collected detailed statistics to help you analyze and make predictions for upcoming Vis Simm-Bau matches.

Available statistics:
Select stats for goals, totals, corners, cards, and other metrics. All data is organized in tabs with tables covering outcomes and match schedules.

Other useful information: