Maccabi Jaffa

Preview
Summary
Matches
Trends

Pre-match facts

Maccabi Jaffa lost in 7 out of 10 last matches.
The last 10 matches involving Maccabi Jaffa did not end in a draw.
Maccabi Jaffa scores under 2 goals in 10 matches straight.
In 5 out of 7 last matches, Maccabi Jaffa lost the second half.

Summary statistics

Matches
10
Wins
30% (3)
Defeats
70% (7)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.2
Individual Total
0.6

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Defeat
10 / 10
Both Teams To Score (No)
7 / 10

Maccabi Jaffa - team individual statistics

View head-to-head statistics for Maccabi Jaffa. We've collected detailed statistics to help you analyze and make predictions for upcoming Maccabi Jaffa matches.

Available statistics:
Select stats for goals, totals, corners, cards, and other metrics. All data is organized in tabs with tables covering outcomes and match schedules.

Other useful information: