Sydney Olympic

Preview
Summary
Matches
Trends

Pre-match facts

Sydney Olympic lost in 5 out of 7 last matches.
Sydney Olympic concedes in 10 matches straight.
In 6 out of 7 last matches, Sydney Olympic concedes in the second half.
In 5 out of 7 last matches, Sydney Olympic lost the second half.
In 5 last home matches, Sydney Olympic concedes in the second half.
In 4 out of last 5 home matches, Sydney Olympic lost the second half.

Summary statistics

Matches
10
Wins
20% (2)
Draws
20% (2)
Defeats
60% (6)
Match Total (Avg.)
3.1

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 5
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
3 / 7

Sydney Olympic - team individual statistics

View head-to-head statistics for Sydney Olympic. We've collected detailed statistics to help you analyze and make predictions for upcoming Sydney Olympic matches.

Available statistics:
Select stats for goals, totals, corners, cards, and other metrics. All data is organized in tabs with tables covering outcomes and match schedules.

Other useful information: