Samora Correia

Preview
Summary
Matches
Trends

Pre-match facts

9 out of 10 last matches involving Samora Correia did not end in a draw.
Samora Correia concedes in 8 out of 9 last matches.
In 4 last matches, Samora Correia won the second half.
Samora Correia won in 5 out of last 6 home matches.
In 5 out of last 6 home matches, Samora Correia scores in the second half.
In 5 out of last 6 home matches, Samora Correia won the second half.

Summary statistics

Matches
10
Wins
60% (6)
Draws
10% (1)
Defeats
30% (3)
Match Total (Avg.)
3.1

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
4 / 4
Win Or Draw
4 / 4
Win Or Defeat
9 / 10
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 4

Samora Correia - team individual statistics

View head-to-head statistics for Samora Correia. We've collected detailed statistics to help you analyze and make predictions for upcoming Samora Correia matches.

Available statistics:
Select stats for goals, totals, corners, cards, and other metrics. All data is organized in tabs with tables covering outcomes and match schedules.

Other useful information: