LC Bamako

Preview
Summary
Matches
Trends

Pre-match facts

LC Bamako lost in 8 out of 10 last matches.
LC Bamako does not win over last 10 matches.
In 8 out of 10 last matches involving LC Bamako, at least one team did not score.
LC Bamako concedes in 8 matches straight.
LC Bamako does not score in 8 out of 10 last matches.
LC Bamako scores under 2 goals in 10 matches straight.
In 4 out of 5 last matches, LC Bamako lost the first half.
LC Bamako lost at home in 5 matches straight.
In 6 out of 7 last matches where LC Bamako played at home, at least one team did not score.
LC Bamako does not score at home in 6 out of 7 last matches.

Summary statistics

Matches
10
Draws
20% (2)
Defeats
80% (8)
Match Total (Avg.)
1.9
Individual Total
0.2

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
8 / 10
Draw Or Defeat
10 / 10
Both Teams To Score (No)
8 / 10
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
7 / 10

LC Bamako - team individual statistics

View head-to-head statistics for LC Bamako. We've collected detailed statistics to help you analyze and make predictions for upcoming LC Bamako matches.

Available statistics:
Select stats for goals, totals, corners, cards, and other metrics. All data is organized in tabs with tables covering outcomes and match schedules.

Other useful information: