09.03.24 18:00 | Рингерике - Лиллехаммер | 2 : 6 (0 : 1, 1 : 3, 1 : 2) |
09.03.24 18:00 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Стьернен | 9 : 0 (2 : 0, 3 : 0, 4 : 0) |
09.03.24 18:00 | Сторхамар - Фриск Аскер | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) |
09.03.24 18:00 | Комет - Волеренга | 3 : 8 (3 : 0, 0 : 6, 0 : 2) |
09.03.24 18:00 | Лоренског - Ставангер | 3 : 4 (0 : 3, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
07.03.24 20:30 | Сторхамар - Лоренског | 5 : 1 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 3 : 0) |
07.03.24 20:30 | Стьернен - Комет | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 4 : 0, 0 : 2) |
07.03.24 20:30 | Волеренга - Ставангер | 2 : 5 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 3) |
07.03.24 20:30 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Рингерике | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
07.03.24 20:30 | Фриск Аскер - Лиллехаммер | 6 : 6 (2 : 3, 1 : 1, 3 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
03.03.24 19:00 | Лоренског - Рингерике | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
02.03.24 19:00 | Фриск Аскер - Комет | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 2) |
02.03.24 18:00 | Ставангер - Спарта Cарпcборг | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
29.02.24 20:30 | Лиллехаммер - Рингерике | 3 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
29.02.24 20:30 | Стьернен - Спарта Cарпcборг | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
29.02.24 20:30 | Волеренга - Комет | 6 : 3 (2 : 2, 0 : 1, 4 : 0) |
29.02.24 20:30 | Фриск Аскер - Сторхамар | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 2) бул: 2 : 3 |
29.02.24 20:00 | Ставангер - Лоренског | 5 : 0 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 3 : 0) |
25.02.24 19:00 | Лоренског - Лиллехаммер | 1 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 3) |
25.02.24 19:00 | Комет - Ставангер | 3 : 4 (0 : 2, 2 : 0, 1 : 2) |
24.02.24 18:00 | Рингерике - Стьернен | 4 : 4 (0 : 3, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) бул: 2 : 3 |
24.02.24 18:00 | Сторхамар - Волеренга | 8 : 0 (3 : 0, 3 : 0, 2 : 0) |
24.02.24 18:00 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Фриск Аскер | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
22.02.24 20:30 | Фриск Аскер - Рингерике | 4 : 1 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
22.02.24 20:30 | Лиллехаммер - Ставангер | 1 : 5 (0 : 1, 0 : 3, 1 : 1) |
22.02.24 20:30 | Сторхамар - Комет | 10 : 0 (3 : 0, 4 : 0, 3 : 0) |
22.02.24 20:30 | Стьернен - Лоренског | 7 : 1 (0 : 1, 6 : 0, 1 : 0) |
22.02.24 20:30 | Волеренга - Спарта Cарпcборг | 7 : 2 (1 : 0, 5 : 0, 1 : 2) |
18.02.24 19:00 | Комет - Лиллехаммер | 1 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
18.02.24 19:00 | Лоренског - Фриск Аскер | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 3, 1 : 1) |
18.02.24 19:00 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Сторхамар | 1 : 6 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 3) |
18.02.24 19:00 | Рингерике - Волеренга | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
17.02.24 18:00 | Ставангер - Стьернен | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 0 : 0) |
16.02.24 20:30 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Комет | 6 : 5 (2 : 2, 2 : 0, 2 : 3) |
15.02.24 20:30 | Фриск Аскер - Ставангер | 5 : 2 (4 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
15.02.24 20:30 | Сторхамар - Рингерике | 9 : 0 (5 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 0) |
15.02.24 20:30 | Волеренга - Лоренског | 6 : 5 (2 : 2, 1 : 2, 3 : 1) |
15.02.24 20:30 | Стьернен - Лиллехаммер | 3 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
04.02.24 19:00 | Лиллехаммер - Фриск Аскер | 3 : 5 (0 : 0, 2 : 2, 1 : 3) |
04.02.24 19:00 | Лоренског - Сторхамар | 1 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
03.02.24 20:00 | Ставангер - Волеренга | 2 : 3 (2 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 0) |
03.02.24 18:00 | Комет - Стьернен | 3 : 5 (1 : 2, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) |
03.02.24 18:00 | Рингерике - Спарта Cарпcборг | 0 : 7 (0 : 2, 0 : 3, 0 : 2) |
01.02.24 20:30 | Волеренга - Лиллехаммер | 1 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
01.02.24 20:30 | Рингерике - Комет | 5 : 1 (2 : 0, 3 : 0, 0 : 1) |
01.02.24 20:30 | Фриск Аскер - Стьернен | 4 : 3 (3 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 0) |
01.02.24 20:30 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Лоренског | 0 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
28.01.24 19:00 | Фриск Аскер - Комет | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 0) |
28.01.24 19:00 | Лоренског - Рингерике | 3 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
27.01.24 18:00 | Лиллехаммер - Сторхамар | 0 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
27.01.24 18:00 | Ставангер - Спарта Cарпcборг | 4 : 4 (1 : 0, 3 : 0, 0 : 4) бул: 1 : 2 |
27.01.24 18:00 | Стьернен - Волеренга | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
25.01.24 20:30 | Комет - Лоренског | 3 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
25.01.24 20:30 | Сторхамар - Стьернен | 7 : 3 (1 : 1, 3 : 0, 3 : 2) |
25.01.24 20:30 | Рингерике - Ставангер | 1 : 3 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
25.01.24 20:30 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Лиллехаммер | 4 : 4 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 3 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
25.01.24 20:30 | Волеренга - Фриск Аскер | 6 : 3 (0 : 2, 4 : 1, 2 : 0) |
21.01.24 19:00 | Лиллехаммер - Лоренског | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
20.01.24 19:00 | Фриск Аскер - Спарта Cарпcборг | 5 : 1 (3 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) |
20.01.24 18:00 | Волеренга - Сторхамар | 1 : 6 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 4) |
20.01.24 18:00 | Ставангер - Комет | 5 : 0 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 3 : 0) |
18.01.24 20:30 | Лоренског - Стьернен | 7 : 7 (3 : 2, 1 : 3, 3 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
18.01.24 20:30 | Рингерике - Фриск Аскер | 0 : 5 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 3) |
18.01.24 20:30 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Волеренга | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 3 : 0, 0 : 1) |
18.01.24 20:30 | Комет - Сторхамар | 0 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 3) |
18.01.24 20:00 | Ставангер - Лиллехаммер | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) |
14.01.24 19:00 | Фриск Аскер - Лоренског | 4 : 4 (3 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
13.01.24 18:00 | Сторхамар - Спарта Cарпcборг | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
13.01.24 18:00 | Волеренга - Рингерике | 7 : 2 (4 : 2, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
13.01.24 18:00 | Лиллехаммер - Комет | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
13.01.24 18:00 | Стьернен - Ставангер | 2 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 2) |
11.01.24 20:30 | Рингерике - Сторхамар | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
11.01.24 20:30 | Лоренског - Волеренга | 3 : 6 (2 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 3) |
11.01.24 20:30 | Комет - Спарта Cарпcборг | 2 : 5 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 2) |
11.01.24 20:30 | Лиллехаммер - Стьернен | 0 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
11.01.24 20:00 | Ставангер - Фриск Аскер | 5 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 3, 4 : 0) |
07.01.24 19:00 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Рингерике | 1 : 5 (1 : 1, 0 : 3, 0 : 1) |
06.01.24 18:00 | Фриск Аскер - Лиллехаммер | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 3 : 0) |
06.01.24 18:00 | Сторхамар - Лоренског | 10 : 0 (4 : 0, 5 : 0, 1 : 0) |
06.01.24 18:00 | Стьернен - Комет | 6 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 3, 5 : 0) |
06.01.24 18:00 | Волеренга - Ставангер | 4 : 1 (1 : 1, 3 : 0, 0 : 0) |
04.01.24 20:30 | Комет - Рингерике | 2 : 2 (2 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) бул: 0 : 1 |
04.01.24 20:30 | Лиллехаммер - Волеренга | 2 : 5 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 3) |
04.01.24 20:30 | Лоренског - Спарта Cарпcборг | 1 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
04.01.24 20:30 | Стьернен - Фриск Аскер | 3 : 5 (1 : 1, 2 : 2, 0 : 2) |
04.01.24 20:00 | Ставангер - Сторхамар | 1 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
30.12.23 18:00 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Ставангер | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) бул: 1 : 0 |
30.12.23 18:00 | Сторхамар - Лиллехаммер | 3 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) бул: 3 : 1 |
30.12.23 18:00 | Рингерике - Лоренског | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 0) |
30.12.23 18:00 | Волеренга - Стьернен | 1 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
30.12.23 18:00 | Комет - Фриск Аскер | 1 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
28.12.23 20:30 | Стьернен - Сторхамар | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
28.12.23 20:30 | Лиллехаммер - Спарта Cарпcборг | 3 : 6 (2 : 0, 0 : 5, 1 : 1) |
28.12.23 20:30 | Лоренског - Комет | 5 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 3 : 1) |
28.12.23 20:30 | Фриск Аскер - Волеренга | 3 : 3 (0 : 2, 3 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
28.12.23 20:00 | Ставангер - Рингерике | 5 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 4 : 2) |
22.12.23 20:30 | Стьернен - Спарта Cарпcборг | 1 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 3, 0 : 1) |
21.12.23 20:30 | Лиллехаммер - Рингерике | 6 : 0 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
21.12.23 20:30 | Фриск Аскер - Сторхамар | 1 : 4 (1 : 2, 0 : 2, 0 : 0) |
19.12.23 20:30 | Рингерике - Стьернен | 3 : 5 (3 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 3) |
19.12.23 20:30 | Лоренског - Лиллехаммер | 5 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 3 : 0) |
19.12.23 20:30 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Фриск Аскер | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
19.12.23 20:00 | Ставангер - Комет | 4 : 1 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
09.12.23 18:00 | Фриск Аскер - Рингерике | 4 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
09.12.23 18:00 | Сторхамар - Комет | 3 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
09.12.23 18:00 | Волеренга - Спарта Cарпcборг | 1 : 5 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
09.12.23 18:00 | Лиллехаммер - Ставангер | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
09.12.23 16:00 | Стьернен - Лоренског | 6 : 6 (3 : 1, 2 : 3, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
07.12.23 20:30 | Комет - Лиллехаммер | 2 : 7 (0 : 2, 1 : 3, 1 : 2) |
07.12.23 20:30 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Сторхамар | 1 : 5 (0 : 2, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
07.12.23 20:30 | Лоренског - Фриск Аскер | 3 : 5 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 2 : 2) |
07.12.23 20:30 | Рингерике - Волеренга | 1 : 5 (0 : 0, 0 : 3, 1 : 2) |
07.12.23 20:00 | Ставангер - Стьернен | 4 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
02.12.23 18:00 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Комет | 10 : 0 (4 : 0, 3 : 0, 3 : 0) |
02.12.23 18:00 | Сторхамар - Рингерике | 3 : 1 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
02.12.23 18:00 | Фриск Аскер - Ставангер | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 1) |
02.12.23 16:00 | Стьернен - Лиллехаммер | 6 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 3 : 1) |
30.11.23 20:30 | Лиллехаммер - Фриск Аскер | 3 : 7 (1 : 0, 1 : 4, 1 : 3) |
30.11.23 20:30 | Лоренског - Сторхамар | 3 : 11 (0 : 2, 2 : 5, 1 : 4) |
30.11.23 20:30 | Рингерике - Спарта Cарпcборг | 2 : 9 (0 : 3, 1 : 5, 1 : 1) |
30.11.23 20:30 | Комет - Стьернен | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
26.11.23 19:00 | Волеренга - Лиллехаммер | 4 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 0) |
26.11.23 19:00 | Рингерике - Комет | 8 : 2 (3 : 0, 3 : 2, 2 : 0) |
25.11.23 18:00 | Сторхамар - Ставангер | 5 : 5 (0 : 1, 2 : 2, 3 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
25.11.23 18:00 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Лоренског | 5 : 3 (1 : 3, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
25.11.23 18:00 | Фриск Аскер - Стьернен | 3 : 5 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
23.11.23 20:30 | Лиллехаммер - Сторхамар | 3 : 4 (2 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
23.11.23 20:30 | Лоренског - Рингерике | 4 : 4 (1 : 2, 0 : 1, 3 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
23.11.23 20:30 | Стьернен - Волеренга | 2 : 5 (1 : 2, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
23.11.23 20:30 | Фриск Аскер - Комет | 16 : 0 (6 : 0, 5 : 0, 5 : 0) |
23.11.23 20:00 | Ставангер - Спарта Cарпcборг | 6 : 1 (1 : 1, 4 : 0, 1 : 0) |
21.11.23 20:00 | Ставангер - Волеренга | 6 : 3 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 5 : 0) |
19.11.23 19:00 | Комет - Лоренског | 2 : 5 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 2 : 1) |
18.11.23 18:00 | Рингерике - Ставангер | 2 : 4 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 3) |
18.11.23 18:00 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Лиллехаммер | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 3 : 1, 0 : 1) |
18.11.23 18:00 | Волеренга - Фриск Аскер | 6 : 4 (1 : 0, 3 : 1, 2 : 3) |
18.11.23 18:00 | Сторхамар - Стьернен | 3 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) |
16.11.23 20:30 | Рингерике - Лиллехаммер | 2 : 2 (0 : 2, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
16.11.23 20:30 | Сторхамар - Фриск Аскер | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
16.11.23 20:30 | Комет - Волеренга | 1 : 7 (0 : 1, 1 : 4, 0 : 2) |
16.11.23 20:00 | Ставангер - Лоренског | 7 : 2 (2 : 1, 3 : 0, 2 : 1) |
05.11.23 19:00 | Лоренског - Лиллехаммер | 3 : 3 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 2) бул: 1 : 2 |
04.11.23 18:00 | Стьернен - Рингерике | 3 : 3 (2 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
04.11.23 18:00 | Фриск Аскер - Спарта Cарпcборг | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
04.11.23 18:00 | Волеренга - Сторхамар | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
04.11.23 18:00 | Комет - Ставангер | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
02.11.23 20:30 | Ставангер - Лиллехаммер | 5 : 0 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
02.11.23 20:30 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Волеренга | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) |
02.11.23 20:30 | Лоренског - Стьернен | 2 : 5 (0 : 2, 1 : 3, 1 : 0) |
02.11.23 20:30 | Рингерике - Фриск Аскер | 5 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
02.11.23 20:30 | Комет - Сторхамар | 0 : 6 (0 : 2, 0 : 3, 0 : 1) |
31.10.23 20:30 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Ставангер | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
29.10.23 20:00 | Стьернен - Ставангер | 2 : 5 (2 : 2, 0 : 0, 0 : 3) |
29.10.23 19:00 | Фриск Аскер - Лоренског | 5 : 1 (1 : 1, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
29.10.23 16:00 | Волеренга - Рингерике | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
28.10.23 17:00 | Лиллехаммер - Сторхамар | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
26.10.23 19:30 | Комет - Спарта Cарпcборг | 2 : 9 (1 : 1, 1 : 3, 0 : 5) |
26.10.23 19:30 | Лиллехаммер - Стьернен | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 3 : 1, 1 : 0) |
26.10.23 19:30 | Рингерике - Сторхамар | 1 : 7 (1 : 1, 0 : 5, 0 : 1) |
26.10.23 19:30 | Лоренског - Волеренга | 0 : 10 (0 : 4, 0 : 3, 0 : 3) |
26.10.23 19:00 | Ставангер - Фриск Аскер | 5 : 0 (3 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
22.10.23 18:00 | Лоренског - Спарта Cарпcборг | 2 : 6 (0 : 3, 2 : 3, 0 : 0) |
21.10.23 19:00 | Ставангер - Сторхамар | 4 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 2 : 1) бул: 1 : 2 |
21.10.23 17:00 | Лиллехаммер - Волеренга | 1 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
21.10.23 17:00 | Стьернен - Фриск Аскер | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
21.10.23 17:00 | Комет - Рингерике | 5 : 3 (2 : 2, 0 : 0, 3 : 1) |
19.10.23 19:30 | Рингерике - Лоренског | 3 : 5 (1 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 3) |
19.10.23 19:30 | Сторхамар - Лиллехаммер | 4 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 1) |
19.10.23 19:30 | Волеренга - Стьернен | 4 : 2 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
19.10.23 19:30 | Комет - Фриск Аскер | 2 : 5 (1 : 1, 0 : 3, 1 : 1) |
15.10.23 18:00 | Лоренског - Комет | 5 : 3 (0 : 2, 4 : 0, 1 : 1) |
14.10.23 19:30 | Фриск Аскер - Волеренга | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
14.10.23 17:00 | Ставангер - Рингерике | 1 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
14.10.23 17:00 | Стьернен - Сторхамар | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
14.10.23 17:00 | Лиллехаммер - Спарта Cарпcборг | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
12.10.23 19:30 | Фриск Аскер - Сторхамар | 0 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
12.10.23 19:30 | Волеренга - Комет | 7 : 1 (1 : 1, 4 : 0, 2 : 0) |
12.10.23 19:30 | Лиллехаммер - Рингерике | 5 : 0 (2 : 0, 3 : 0, 0 : 0) |
10.10.23 20:00 | Стьернен - Спарта Cарпcборг | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
08.10.23 18:00 | Рингерике - Стьернен | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
08.10.23 18:00 | Комет - Ставангер | 0 : 10 (0 : 6, 0 : 1, 0 : 3) |
07.10.23 19:30 | Сторхамар - Волеренга | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
07.10.23 17:00 | Лиллехаммер - Лоренског | 6 : 2 (3 : 1, 0 : 0, 3 : 1) |
07.10.23 17:00 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Фриск Аскер | 4 : 0 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
05.10.23 19:30 | Фриск Аскер - Рингерике | 5 : 3 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 2) |
05.10.23 19:30 | Лиллехаммер - Ставангер | 1 : 5 (1 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
05.10.23 19:30 | Сторхамар - Комет | 6 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 4 : 3) |
05.10.23 19:30 | Стьернен - Лоренског | 6 : 2 (3 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
05.10.23 19:30 | Волеренга - Спарта Cарпcборг | 4 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 1) |
03.10.23 19:00 | Ставангер - Лоренског | 1 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
01.10.23 18:00 | Комет - Лиллехаммер | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 0) |
01.10.23 18:00 | Лоренског - Фриск Аскер | 1 : 7 (1 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 4) |
01.10.23 18:00 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Сторхамар | 2 : 5 (2 : 3, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
30.09.23 19:00 | Ставангер - Стьернен | 4 : 0 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
30.09.23 17:00 | Рингерике - Волеренга | 2 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 2) |
29.09.23 19:30 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Комет | 9 : 1 (4 : 0, 3 : 1, 2 : 0) |
28.09.23 20:00 | Фриск Аскер - Ставангер | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) |
28.09.23 19:30 | Стьернен - Лиллехаммер | 6 : 4 (2 : 1, 2 : 1, 2 : 2) |
28.09.23 19:30 | Сторхамар - Рингерике | 5 : 3 (0 : 1, 4 : 1, 1 : 1) |
26.09.23 19:30 | Сторхамар - Спарта Cарпcборг | 6 : 3 (3 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 3) |
26.09.23 19:30 | Волеренга - Лоренског | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
23.09.23 19:00 | Ставангер - Волеренга | 4 : 3 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
23.09.23 17:00 | Лоренског - Сторхамар | 2 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
23.09.23 17:00 | Комет - Стьернен | 0 : 8 (0 : 2, 0 : 3, 0 : 3) |
23.09.23 17:00 | Рингерике - Спарта Cарпcборг | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
23.09.23 17:00 | Лиллехаммер - Фриск Аскер | 4 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
21.09.23 20:00 | Сторхамар - Ставангер | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
21.09.23 19:30 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Лоренског | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
21.09.23 19:30 | Волеренга - Лиллехаммер | 7 : 1 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 4 : 0) |
21.09.23 19:30 | Рингерике - Комет | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
21.09.23 19:30 | Фриск Аскер - Стьернен | 4 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 3 : 0) |
19.09.23 19:30 | Лиллехаммер - Комет | 7 : 4 (2 : 1, 2 : 2, 3 : 1) |
17.09.23 18:00 | Сторхамар - Стьернен | 3 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
16.09.23 19:00 | Комет - Лоренског | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
16.09.23 17:00 | Спарта Cарпcборг - Лиллехаммер | 3 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) |
15.09.23 20:00 | Волеренга - Фриск Аскер | 4 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
15.09.23 19:00 | Рингерике - Ставангер | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |