26.03.24 21:30 | Ольборг - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 4 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 3) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
26.03.24 21:00 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Сондерийске | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 3 : 0) |
22.03.24 21:30 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 3, 0 : 0) |
19.03.24 21:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Оденсе Бульдогс | 5 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 4 : 0) |
17.03.24 16:30 | Ольборг - Родорве Майти Буллз | 6 : 0 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 0) |
17.03.24 15:30 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
15.03.24 21:30 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Ольборг | 3 : 4 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 3) |
15.03.24 21:30 | Рингстед - Сондерийске | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
15.03.24 21:30 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Оденсе Бульдогс | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
15.03.24 21:00 | Херлев Иглз - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 2 : 2 (1 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
12.03.24 21:30 | Сондерийске - Рингстед | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
12.03.24 21:30 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Херлев Иглз | 6 : 3 (2 : 1, 0 : 2, 4 : 0) |
12.03.24 21:00 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 7 : 4 (2 : 1, 3 : 2, 2 : 1) |
12.03.24 21:00 | Ольборг - Родорве Майти Буллз | 2 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
10.03.24 21:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Оденсе Бульдогс | 0 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
10.03.24 20:30 | Рингстед - Сондерийске | 1 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
10.03.24 17:00 | Херлев Иглз - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 4 : 4 (3 : 2, 1 : 2, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
10.03.24 16:30 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Ольборг | 0 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 3) |
08.03.24 21:30 | Ольборг - Родорве Майти Буллз | 3 : 4 (2 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
08.03.24 21:30 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
08.03.24 21:00 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Херлев Иглз | 6 : 1 (0 : 1, 4 : 0, 2 : 0) |
08.03.24 21:00 | Сондерийске - Рингстед | 4 : 2 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
05.03.24 21:00 | Сондерийске - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 2 : 3 (2 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
05.03.24 21:00 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Фредриксхавн | 4 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 1) |
05.03.24 21:00 | Рингстед - Ольборг | 1 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
05.03.24 21:00 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Херлев Иглз | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
03.03.24 17:00 | Фредриксхавн - Оденсе Бульдогс | 0 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
03.03.24 17:00 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Рингстед | 3 : 5 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
03.03.24 17:00 | Херлев Иглз - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
03.03.24 17:00 | Ольборг - Родорве Майти Буллз | 3 : 1 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 0 : 0) |
01.03.24 21:30 | Сондерийске - Оденсе Бульдогс | 4 : 3 (3 : 2, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
01.03.24 21:30 | Херлев Иглз - Фредриксхавн | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) бул: 0 : 1 |
01.03.24 21:00 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Рингстед | 3 : 4 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
01.03.24 21:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 4 : 4 (2 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 2) бул: 0 : 1 |
28.02.24 21:00 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Сондерийске | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
27.02.24 21:30 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Ольборг | 4 : 3 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 2) |
27.02.24 21:00 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Херлев Иглз | 8 : 0 (4 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
26.02.24 21:00 | Рингстед - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 4 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
25.02.24 17:00 | Фредриксхавн - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 2 : 5 (1 : 2, 0 : 3, 1 : 0) |
23.02.24 22:00 | Ольборг - Фредриксхавн | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
23.02.24 21:30 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Сондерийске | 2 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 2 : 2) |
23.02.24 21:30 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Родорве Майти Буллз | 9 : 1 (3 : 0, 4 : 0, 2 : 1) |
23.02.24 21:00 | Херлев Иглз - Рингстед | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
21.02.24 21:30 | Сондерийске - Херлев Иглз | 5 : 1 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
21.02.24 21:00 | Рингстед - Оденсе Бульдогс | 6 : 0 (3 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
20.02.24 21:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Ольборг | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
20.02.24 21:00 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Фредриксхавн | 5 : 3 (2 : 0, 0 : 3, 3 : 0) |
18.02.24 20:00 | Сондерийске - Рингстед | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
18.02.24 19:00 | Херлев Иглз - Ольборг | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 3, 1 : 0) |
18.02.24 17:00 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Родорве Майти Буллз | 5 : 1 (3 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 0) |
16.02.24 21:30 | Ольборг - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
16.02.24 21:30 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Оденсе Бульдогс | 5 : 3 (2 : 0, 1 : 3, 2 : 0) |
16.02.24 21:30 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Херлев Иглз | 2 : 5 (0 : 1, 2 : 2, 0 : 2) |
16.02.24 21:00 | Фредриксхавн - Сондерийске | 1 : 6 (0 : 2, 1 : 4, 0 : 0) |
14.02.24 21:00 | Рингстед - Фредриксхавн | 4 : 3 (2 : 2, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
13.02.24 21:30 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 3 : 3 (0 : 3, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
13.02.24 21:00 | Ольборг - Сондерийске | 3 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
13.02.24 21:00 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 0 : 6 (0 : 3, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
02.02.24 21:30 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 2 : 4 (2 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
02.02.24 21:30 | Рингстед - Херлев Иглз | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
02.02.24 21:30 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Ольборг | 5 : 1 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
02.02.24 21:00 | Сондерийске - Родорве Майти Буллз | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
31.01.24 21:00 | Сондерийске - Ольборг | 10 : 0 (4 : 0, 3 : 0, 3 : 0) |
30.01.24 21:00 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Рингстед | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 2 : 0) |
29.01.24 21:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Родорве Майти Буллз | 5 : 0 (5 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
28.01.24 20:00 | Рингстед - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 3 : 1) |
28.01.24 17:00 | Фредриксхавн - Херлев Иглз | 3 : 3 (0 : 0, 2 : 3, 1 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
26.01.24 21:30 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Фредриксхавн | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
26.01.24 21:30 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Сондерийске | 1 : 5 (1 : 2, 0 : 3, 0 : 0) |
26.01.24 21:30 | Ольборг - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 5 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
26.01.24 21:00 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Херлев Иглз | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) |
24.01.24 21:30 | Сондерийске - Фредриксхавн | 5 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
24.01.24 21:00 | Херлев Иглз - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 4 : 3 (0 : 3, 0 : 0, 4 : 0) |
23.01.24 21:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Рингстед | 9 : 3 (7 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 0) |
23.01.24 21:00 | Ольборг - Оденсе Бульдогс | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
16.01.24 21:30 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Оденсе Бульдогс | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
16.01.24 21:00 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Рингстед | 5 : 2 (3 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
16.01.24 21:00 | Фредриксхавн - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 3 : 6 (1 : 0, 1 : 3, 1 : 3) |
16.01.24 21:00 | Херлев Иглз - Сондерийске | 3 : 5 (0 : 2, 3 : 0, 0 : 3) |
14.01.24 19:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Херлев Иглз | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
12.01.24 21:30 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Ольборг | 1 : 4 (1 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
12.01.24 21:30 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Сондерийске | 2 : 6 (1 : 2, 0 : 3, 1 : 1) |
12.01.24 21:00 | Фредриксхавн - Рингстед | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
10.01.24 21:00 | Ольборг - Херлев Иглз | 3 : 4 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 4) |
09.01.24 21:30 | Рингстед - Сондерийске | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
09.01.24 21:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Фредриксхавн | 4 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 2) |
07.01.24 17:00 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Оденсе Бульдогс | 4 : 4 (0 : 1, 3 : 3, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
06.01.24 21:00 | Ольборг - Рингстед | 6 : 3 (0 : 0, 3 : 2, 3 : 1) |
05.01.24 21:30 | Фредриксхавн - Родорве Майти Буллз | 3 : 2 (2 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
05.01.24 21:30 | Рингстед - Ольборг | 2 : 4 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) |
05.01.24 21:00 | Сондерийске - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 5 : 3 (4 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
05.01.24 21:00 | Херлев Иглз - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 6 : 4 (1 : 2, 2 : 2, 3 : 0) |
03.01.24 21:00 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 4 : 7 (1 : 1, 3 : 3, 0 : 3) |
03.01.24 21:00 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Родорве Майти Буллз | 7 : 1 (2 : 1, 3 : 0, 2 : 0) |
30.12.23 21:30 | Херлев Иглз - Родорве Майти Буллз | 7 : 2 (3 : 1, 4 : 1, 0 : 0) |
30.12.23 21:30 | Фредриксхавн - Ольборг | 2 : 5 (0 : 1, 2 : 2, 0 : 2) |
30.12.23 21:00 | Сондерийске - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
30.12.23 21:00 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Оденсе Бульдогс | 2 : 5 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 3) |
29.12.23 22:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Сондерийске | 13 : 3 (5 : 0, 4 : 0, 4 : 3) |
29.12.23 21:30 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 1 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
29.12.23 21:30 | Ольборг - Фредриксхавн | 5 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
29.12.23 21:00 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Рингстед | 4 : 3 (3 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
27.12.23 21:30 | Ольборг - Сондерийске | 3 : 3 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
27.12.23 21:00 | Фредриксхавн - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 3 : 6 (0 : 3, 2 : 2, 1 : 1) |
27.12.23 21:00 | Херлев Иглз - Оденсе Бульдогс | 4 : 7 (3 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 4) |
27.12.23 21:00 | Рингстед - Родорве Майти Буллз | 5 : 1 (3 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
22.12.23 22:00 | Сондерийске - Рингстед | 6 : 2 (1 : 1, 3 : 0, 2 : 1) |
22.12.23 21:30 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Фредриксхавн | 8 : 3 (1 : 1, 4 : 0, 3 : 2) |
22.12.23 21:30 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Херлев Иглз | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
22.12.23 21:30 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Оденсе Бульдогс | 2 : 6 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 3) |
20.12.23 21:00 | Херлев Иглз - Фредриксхавн | 5 : 8 (1 : 2, 2 : 3, 2 : 3) |
19.12.23 21:00 | Рингстед - Оденсе Бульдогс | 4 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 3 : 0) |
19.12.23 21:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 3 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
17.12.23 17:00 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Фредриксхавн | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
15.12.23 21:30 | Ольборг - Родорве Майти Буллз | 3 : 3 (2 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
15.12.23 21:30 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Херлев Иглз | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
15.12.23 21:30 | Рингстед - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 3 : 5 (1 : 0, 1 : 3, 1 : 2) |
15.12.23 21:30 | Фредриксхавн - Оденсе Бульдогс | 3 : 5 (1 : 2, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) |
12.12.23 21:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Ольборг | 2 : 6 (1 : 1, 1 : 3, 0 : 2) |
10.12.23 17:00 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Ольборг | 1 : 5 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 0 : 3) |
10.12.23 17:00 | Фредриксхавн - Сондерийске | 5 : 0 (3 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
08.12.23 21:30 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 3 : 4 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 3) |
08.12.23 21:30 | Ольборг - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
08.12.23 21:00 | Сондерийске - Оденсе Бульдогс | 2 : 3 (1 : 2, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) |
08.12.23 21:00 | Херлев Иглз - Рингстед | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
06.12.23 21:30 | Херлев Иглз - Ольборг | 0 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
05.12.23 21:00 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Сондерийске | 3 : 8 (2 : 3, 0 : 2, 1 : 3) |
04.12.23 21:00 | Рингстед - Фредриксхавн | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
03.12.23 17:00 | Сондерийске - Херлев Иглз | 0 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
03.12.23 17:00 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Родорве Майти Буллз | 7 : 3 (2 : 1, 3 : 1, 2 : 1) |
01.12.23 21:30 | Херлев Иглз - Родорве Майти Буллз | 1 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
01.12.23 21:30 | Ольборг - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 6 : 3 (2 : 1, 4 : 0, 0 : 2) |
01.12.23 21:00 | Фредриксхавн - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 0 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
01.12.23 21:00 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Рингстед | 0 : 4 (0 : 3, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
29.11.23 21:00 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Сондерийске | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
28.11.23 21:30 | Херлев Иглз - Оденсе Бульдогс | 3 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
28.11.23 21:00 | Ольборг - Рингстед | 3 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 3 : 0) |
28.11.23 21:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Фредриксхавн | 5 : 5 (2 : 2, 2 : 2, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
27.11.23 21:00 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) бул: 2 : 1 |
26.11.23 17:00 | Сондерийске - Фредриксхавн | 7 : 2 (4 : 1, 3 : 0, 0 : 1) |
24.11.23 21:30 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 4 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 3 : 0) |
24.11.23 21:30 | Ольборг - Херлев Иглз | 9 : 2 (4 : 2, 3 : 0, 2 : 0) |
24.11.23 21:00 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Сондерийске | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
23.11.23 21:30 | Рингстед - Родорве Майти Буллз | 3 : 2 (2 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
22.11.23 21:30 | Сондерийске - Ольборг | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
22.11.23 21:00 | Херлев Иглз - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 0 : 5 (0 : 0, 0 : 4, 0 : 1) |
21.11.23 21:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Рингстед | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 1) |
20.11.23 21:00 | Фредриксхавн - Родорве Майти Буллз | 5 : 2 (3 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 2) |
17.11.23 21:30 | Рингстед - Херлев Иглз | 9 : 1 (4 : 0, 5 : 0, 0 : 1) |
17.11.23 21:00 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Фредриксхавн | 0 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 2) |
17.11.23 21:00 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Ольборг | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
17.11.23 21:00 | Сондерийске - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 7 : 0 (3 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 0) |
15.11.23 21:30 | Херлев Иглз - Сондерийске | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
15.11.23 21:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Родорве Майти Буллз | 4 : 3 (0 : 2, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
15.11.23 21:00 | Фредриксхавн - Рингстед | 4 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 2) |
14.11.23 21:00 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Ольборг | 6 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 5 : 0) |
06.11.23 21:00 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Оденсе Бульдогс | 2 : 5 (0 : 2, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) |
05.11.23 17:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Херлев Иглз | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
03.11.23 21:30 | Сондерийске - Родорве Майти Буллз | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
03.11.23 21:30 | Фредриксхавн - Ольборг | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 2 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
03.11.23 21:30 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 4 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 2) |
03.11.23 21:00 | Рингстед - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
01.11.23 21:30 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
01.11.23 21:00 | Ольборг - Оденсе Бульдогс | 2 : 2 (2 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
31.10.23 21:30 | Рингстед - Сондерийске | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
31.10.23 21:00 | Фредриксхавн - Херлев Иглз | 4 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 2, 2 : 0) |
29.10.23 19:00 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Ольборг | 2 : 5 (2 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 3) |
29.10.23 19:00 | Сондерийске - Рингстед | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 2) |
29.10.23 18:00 | Херлев Иглз - Фредриксхавн | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
29.10.23 17:00 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Родорве Майти Буллз | 6 : 4 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 4 : 1) |
27.10.23 20:30 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Херлев Иглз | 2 : 3 (1 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
27.10.23 20:30 | Ольборг - Фредриксхавн | 9 : 2 (6 : 0, 3 : 0, 0 : 2) |
27.10.23 20:00 | Сондерийске - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 3 : 5 (2 : 3, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
27.10.23 20:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Оденсе Бульдогс | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) бул: 2 : 1 |
25.10.23 20:00 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Родорве Майти Буллз | 6 : 1 (2 : 1, 0 : 0, 4 : 0) |
24.10.23 20:00 | Ольборг - Сондерийске | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
23.10.23 20:00 | Рингстед - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
22.10.23 16:00 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Херлев Иглз | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
21.10.23 17:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Ольборг | 4 : 5 (2 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 3) |
20.10.23 20:30 | Сондерийске - Оденсе Бульдогс | 7 : 3 (3 : 1, 1 : 0, 3 : 2) |
20.10.23 20:30 | Херлев Иглз - Рингстед | 1 : 4 (0 : 3, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
20.10.23 20:00 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Фредриксхавн | 4 : 3 (0 : 2, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
17.10.23 20:30 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 3 : 6 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 4) |
17.10.23 20:00 | Фредриксхавн - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 5 : 3 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 2) |
16.10.23 20:00 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Сондерийске | 6 : 5 (2 : 3, 2 : 0, 2 : 2) |
13.10.23 20:30 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Сондерийске | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) бул: 1 : 0 |
13.10.23 20:30 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Ольборг | 6 : 2 (1 : 0, 4 : 2, 1 : 0) |
13.10.23 20:30 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Херлев Иглз | 1 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
13.10.23 20:00 | Рингстед - Фредриксхавн | 8 : 1 (5 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
11.10.23 20:00 | Херлев Иглз - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) |
10.10.23 20:00 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Рингстед | 4 : 0 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
09.10.23 20:00 | Фредриксхавн - Оденсе Бульдогс | 3 : 5 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 2 : 3) |
08.10.23 19:00 | Сондерийске - Родорве Майти Буллз | 5 : 2 (1 : 1, 3 : 0, 1 : 1) |
08.10.23 17:00 | Рингстед - Ольборг | 0 : 3 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
06.10.23 20:30 | Фредриксхавн - Сондерийске | 2 : 2 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
06.10.23 20:30 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 2 : 4 (1 : 3, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
06.10.23 20:00 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Рингстед | 2 : 7 (1 : 1, 1 : 3, 0 : 3) |
06.10.23 20:00 | Херлев Иглз - Ольборг | 1 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
03.10.23 20:30 | Рингстед - Оденсе Бульдогс | 5 : 4 (1 : 2, 2 : 0, 2 : 2) |
03.10.23 20:00 | Ольборг - Родорве Майти Буллз | 4 : 0 (3 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
03.10.23 20:00 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Фредриксхавн | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 3, 1 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
02.10.23 20:00 | Сондерийске - Херлев Иглз | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
01.10.23 16:00 | Фредриксхавн - Ольборг | 2 : 6 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 4) |
01.10.23 15:00 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) бул: 2 : 0 |
29.09.23 21:00 | Ольборг - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 4 : 5 (1 : 3, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
29.09.23 20:30 | Херлев Иглз - Родорве Майти Буллз | 6 : 1 (3 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
29.09.23 20:00 | Фредриксхавн - Рингстед | 2 : 5 (1 : 0, 1 : 4, 0 : 1) |
29.09.23 20:00 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Сондерийске | 0 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 3) |
26.09.23 20:30 | Ольборг - Оденсе Бульдогс | 4 : 2 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) |
26.09.23 20:00 | Рингстед - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 3 : 2 (2 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
24.09.23 17:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Фредриксхавн | 6 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 4 : 1) |
22.09.23 20:30 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Оденсе Бульдогс | 0 : 5 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
22.09.23 20:30 | Сондерийске - Ольборг | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) |
22.09.23 20:30 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
22.09.23 20:00 | Фредриксхавн - Херлев Иглз | 3 : 4 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
20.09.23 20:00 | Херлев Иглз - Сондерийске | 6 : 3 (1 : 2, 4 : 0, 1 : 1) |
19.09.23 20:30 | Фредриксхавн - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 4 : 4 (2 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 3) бул: 0 : 2 |
19.09.23 20:00 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 4 : 3 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
19.09.23 20:00 | Ольборг - Рингстед | 5 : 5 (3 : 2, 1 : 3, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
15.09.23 20:30 | Сондерийске - Фредриксхавн | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 1) |
15.09.23 20:30 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Родорве Майти Буллз | 6 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 2) |
15.09.23 20:00 | Ольборг - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
15.09.23 20:00 | Рингстед - Херлев Иглз | 6 : 3 (3 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 2) |
12.09.23 20:00 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Ольборг | 5 : 8 (2 : 5, 1 : 3, 2 : 0) |
11.09.23 20:00 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Рингстед | 4 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 2) |
10.09.23 16:00 | Херлев Иглз - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
08.09.23 20:30 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Оденсе Бульдогс | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) бул: 1 : 3 |
08.09.23 20:30 | Рингстед - Сондерийске | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
08.09.23 20:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Херлев Иглз | 5 : 3 (1 : 0, 2 : 3, 2 : 0) |
08.09.23 20:00 | Фредриксхавн - Родорве Майти Буллз | 1 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
05.09.23 20:30 | Сондерийске - Эсбьерг Энерджи | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
05.09.23 20:00 | Ольборг - Херлев Иглз | 8 : 0 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 4 : 0) |
05.09.23 20:00 | Оденсе Бульдогс - Фредриксхавн | 5 : 2 (1 : 2, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
04.09.23 20:00 | Родорве Майти Буллз - Хернинг Блю Фокс | 6 : 5 (1 : 3, 3 : 1, 2 : 1) |
03.09.23 16:00 | Эсбьерг Энерджи - Рингстед | 2 : 1 (2 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
01.09.23 20:30 | Хернинг Блю Фокс - Сондерийске | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
01.09.23 20:30 | Рингстед - Родорве Майти Буллз | 5 : 5 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 3 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
01.09.23 19:00 | Херлев Иглз - Оденсе Бульдогс | 3 : 5 (2 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 2) |